Features

Panasonic
KX TDA30AL
Panasonic
KX NCP500
Samsung
OS 7030
Samsung
OS 7100
Avaya
IP Office
NEC
SL1100
Alcatel
Omni OXO
LG
SGB-1000
LG
iPECSLIK100
Hold
Transfer
Caller ID
Conference Calling
Voicemail to Email
Greetings
Auto Attendant
Transfer to Mobile
Mobile Twinning
PC Reception
Remote Working
VoIP Softphone
Multisite Linking

Tech Specs

Panasonic
KX TDA30AL
Panasonic
KX NCP500
Samsung
OS 7030
Samsung
OS 7100
Avaya
IP Office
NEC
SL1100
Alcatel
Omni OXO
LG
SGB-1000
LG
iPECSLIK100
User Capacity286820643844432624100
VoIP / IP Handsets44016643841620023100
Digital Handsets2424106438432196100
DECT Cordless286416643846100
IP DECT Cordless16643846100
Conference Calling82664166314
Voicemail Ports82640168414
Site LinkingYes32Yes
PTSN Lines12128602041272442
ISDN 2 Lines1212816321220442
ISDN 10 Lines20301403027042
SIP Trunks888321251696442